Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury Farms 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee B  Practice Squirt B   KB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Goalies> Goalie Clinics Clinic  Note time change  KB 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ISCC - NHL 6:10p 7:10p  >Travel>Girls U13> Girls U13  Practice Squirt A   KB 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A  Practice PeeWee A1   KB 
ISCC - OLY 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite A Practice Mite A1 All Mite Travel Teams  KB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Blue Practice Mite B Gold All Mite Travel Teams  KB 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A  Practice PeeWee B   KB 
Simsbury Farms 7:15p 8:15p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A1  Practice Bantam B   KB 
Simsbury, Simsbury, ISCC 6:20p 7:05p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A1 Dryland    AB 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ISCC - NHL 5:50p 6:50p  >House>Squirt/PeeWee House> Squirt PeeWee House  Practice Squirt A1   KB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls U13> Girls U13  Practice PeeWee A1   KB 
8:10p 9:10p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A  Practice Bantam A1   KB 
ISCC - OLY 5:30p 6:30p  >House>Mite House> Mite House U8  Practice    KB 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Blue  Practice Mite B Gold   KB 
Simsbury Farms 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite A  Practice Mite A1   KB 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A  Practice Bantam B   KB 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury Farms 5:45p 6:45p  >House>Squirt/PeeWee House> Squirt PeeWee House  Practice Squirt B   KB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel>Squirt U10> Squirt A  Practice Squirt A1   KB 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ISCC - OLY 7:40p 9:00p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A Game Northwest Catholic JV   KB 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 9:10a 10:10a  >House>Squirt/PeeWee House> Squirt PeeWee House Game Avon House (White)   KB 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 11:30a 12:30p  >Travel>Mite U8> ECHO 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A1   ZA 
1:55p 3:00p  >Travel>Squirt U10> ECHO Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   BW 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel>Peewee U12> Ridgefield Y12U AA CHC League Game PeeWee A   A B 
East Haven, East Haven 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel>Mite U8> East Haven Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   EA 
Northford, Northford White 3:05p 4:05p  >Travel>Squirt U10> Yale Y10U 2010AA CHC League Game Squirt A   MKC 
ISCC - NHL 8:00a 8:50a  >House>First Step Hockey> First Step Hockey Practice Hockey Stars Session 3  KB 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL 9:00a 10:15a  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam B CHC League Game Salisbury Y14U B   EL 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite A Cross-ice Game Northeast Y8U A   SC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Blue Cross-ice Game West Hartford 8U B   SC 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL X-Ice 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite A1 Cross-ice Game Mite B Blue   SC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite A1 Cross-ice Game Mite B Blue   SC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Gold Cross-ice Game Yale Y8U B   SC 
ISCC - OLY 8:00a 9:30a  >House>Mite House> Mite House U8 Practice    KB 
Simsbury , ISCC-OLY 1:50p 3:05p  >Travel>Girls U13> Girls U13 CGHL Capital Wolves U12 Red   KB 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee B Game CT Northern Lights G12U Maroon   MB 
9:30a 10:45a  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y12U A   A B 
11:00a 12:15p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A1 CHC League Game Avon Y12U A1 Please note time and rink change.  JC 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel>Squirt U10> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Yale Y10U A1   AC 
9:30a 10:45a  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A1 CHC League Game South Windsor Y14U A Please note time and rink change.  AW 
11:00a 12:15p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Southern CT Y14U A1 Mutual Consent to Cancel  KB 
11:00a 12:15p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y14U A   DN 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 9:15a 10:25a  >Travel>Bantam U14> Wonderland Y14U AA CHC League Game Bantam A   ML 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 8:40a 9:40a  >Travel>Squirt U10> The Whalers Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A1    
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel>Bantam U14> The Whalers Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A1   PGJ 
New Haven, Yale University 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel>Mite U8> Yale Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A1   SH 
New Haven, Yale University X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel>Mite U8> Yale Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B Gold   SH 
Simsbury Farms 8:30a 9:45a  >House>Squirt/PeeWee House> Squirt PeeWee House Game Echo House   KB 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel>Squirt U10> Squirt B CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y10U B   MM 
Simsbury , Simsbury Farms 11:15a 12:30p  >Travel>Girls U13> Girls U13 CGHL CT Shoreline Sharks U12 (Black)   JF 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:30a 9:45a  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee B CHC League Game The Whalers Y12U B   MB 
10:00a 11:10a  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A1 CHC League Game Darien Y12U A1   TL 
11:30a 12:45p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam B CHC League Game Stamford Y14U B   EL 
West Hartford, Veterans 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel>Squirt U10> West Hartford Y10U 10 U A CHC League Game Squirt A   JB 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 9:30a 10:40a  >Travel>Peewee U12> West Haven Y12U AA CHC League Game PeeWee A   RB